NA Plot N5 | 3143 sq.ft Scenic Hillview Plot in Pirangut Township, Paud Road @ ₹2.04 Cr1/1

NA Plot N5 | 3143 sq.ft Scenic Hillview Plot in Pirangut Township, Paud Road @ ₹2.04 Cr

Paud Road, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹70.85 L/gunthaTotal: ₹2.04 Cr
Area3143.06 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹6,506
TypeNa_plot
Description

Set within a lush 75+ acre planned township on Paud Road, Plot N5 offers 3,143 sq.ft of NA-cleared land perfect for building your dream home or weekend retreat. Surrounded by the Sahyadri hills, this plot combines natural serenity with modern infrastructure. The township's low-density design ensures wide open spaces, privacy, and long-term capital appreciation in this rapidly growing western corridor. Key Highlights: • 3,143 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹2.05 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • 24/7 gated security • Piped water + underground power lines • No construction time limit • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub • Possession within 1 year An accessible entry point into premium gated land living near Pune.

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 30 ft
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.N5
ZoneR
PossessionWithin 1 Year
Water SourceBOREWELL
Road TypeCONCRETE

Property Stats
Views61
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation