NA Plot N8 | 2895 sq.ft Affordable Premium Plot in Pirangut Gated Township @ ₹1.88 Cr1/1

NA Plot N8 | 2895 sq.ft Affordable Premium Plot in Pirangut Gated Township @ ₹1.88 Cr

Paud Road, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹70.71 L/gunthaTotal: ₹1.88 Cr
Area2895.49 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹6,493
TypeNa_plot
Description

Plot N8 offers 2,895 sq.ft of fully cleared NA land in a serene 75+ acre gated township on Paud Road. Its compact footprint makes it ideal for a well-designed 2-3 BHK villa with a garden, combining smart living with natural surroundings. The township is RERA compliant with all civic amenities in place, ensuring you can start construction immediately after possession. Key Highlights: • 2,895 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹1.88 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • Gated community with 24/7 security • Piped water supply and underground power • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub • Sahyadri hill views from the plot • Individual 7/12 extract provided A value-for-money option in one of Pune's most naturally blessed western townships.

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 30 ft
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.N8
ZoneR
PossessionWithin 1 Year
Water SourceBOREWELL
Road TypeCONCRETE

Posted By

Amit

Admin

Verified Seller
Property Stats
Views28
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation