NA Plot N11 | 1969 sq.ft Entry-Level Plot in Pirangut 75-Acre Township, Paud Road @ ₹1.28 Cr1/1

NA Plot N11 | 1969 sq.ft Entry-Level Plot in Pirangut 75-Acre Township, Paud Road @ ₹1.28 Cr

Paud Road, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹70.76 L/gunthaTotal: ₹1.28 Cr
Area1969.8 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹6,498
TypeNa_plot
Description

Plot N11 is a compact 1,969 sq.ft NA plot in the serene Paud Road township, making it one of the most accessible entry points in the project. Perfect for building a 2 BHK weekend home or a compact permanent villa surrounded by nature. Despite its smaller footprint, N11 enjoys all the benefits of the 75+ acre township: gated security, wide roads, individual title, and stunning Sahyadri views. Key Highlights: • 1,969 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹1.28 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • Individual 7/12 per plot • Township clubhouse + recreational zones • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub • Sahyadri hill views • No construction time limit Most affordable NA plot in this premium township — exceptional value for a compact buyer.

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 30 ft
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.N11
ZoneR
PossessionWithin 1 Year
Water SourceBOREWELL
Road TypeCONCRETE

Property Stats
Views24
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation