NA Plot N17 | 2475 sq.ft RERA-Certified Plot in Pirangut Paud Road Township @ ₹1.61 Cr1/1

NA Plot N17 | 2475 sq.ft RERA-Certified Plot in Pirangut Paud Road Township @ ₹1.61 Cr

Paud Road, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹70.82 L/gunthaTotal: ₹1.61 Cr
Area2475.7 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹6,503
TypeNa_plot
Description

Plot N17 is a 2,475 sq.ft NA plot in the Paud Road gated township, offering an excellent balance of size and affordability. The plot is ideally suited for a 2-3 BHK villa with a compact garden and is positioned within easy access of township amenities. The surrounding green buffer and Sahyadri views make N17 one of the more scenic plots in the N-series cluster. Key Highlights: • 2,475 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹1.61 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • N-series cluster — green surroundings • 30-ft concrete roads with street lights • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub • No construction deadline • Township recreational facilities Affordable and scenic — N17 is a strong candidate for first-time NA plot buyers in Pune.

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 30 ft
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.N17
ZoneR
PossessionWithin 1 Year
Water SourceBOREWELL
Road TypeCONCRETE

Property Stats
Views18
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation