Corner NA Plot M5 | Expansive 6792 sq.ft Flagship Plot in Pirangut Township, Paud Road @ ₹4.41 Cr
Paud Road, Pune
Description
Plot M5 is an extraordinary 6,792 sq.ft NA plot — the largest in the entire M-series and one of the most expansive plots available in the Paud Road township. This exceptional footprint offers unmatched possibilities: a grand family estate, a luxury duplex villa with pool and landscaped garden, or a commercial retreat. Rarely does a plot of this size become available within a fully gated, amenity-rich, RERA-compliant township at this price point. Key Highlights: • 6,792 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹4.42 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • Largest plot in M-series • FSI 1 | G+2 construction — massive build potential • Premium township amenities • Sahyadri hill panorama • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub A once-in-a-project opportunity — Plot M5 is the ultimate luxury land acquisition in Paud Road's finest township.