NA Plot I2 | 2981 sq.ft Serene Freehold Plot in Pirangut Paud Road Township @ ₹1.94 Cr1/2
Photo 1Photo 2

NA Plot I2 | 2981 sq.ft Serene Freehold Plot in Pirangut Paud Road Township @ ₹1.94 Cr

Paud Road, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹70.86 L/gunthaTotal: ₹1.94 Cr
Area2981.6 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹6,507
TypeNa_plot
Description

Plot I2 is a 2,981 sq.ft NA plot in the I-series cluster of the Paud Road township. It offers a practical, well-sized canvas for building a 2-3 BHK villa with garden space, perfectly suited to the township's low-density, nature-forward planning philosophy. With all documentation and infrastructure in place, I2 removes all the friction from land ownership — just pick a date and start construction. Key Highlights: • 2,981 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹1.94 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • Individual 7/12 extract per plot • Concrete roads with street lighting • Township green belts and bird habitats • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub • 25 km from Pune city centre Hassle-free NA land ownership in a premium gated township — Plot I2 makes it simple.

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 30 ft
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.I2
ZoneR
PossessionWithin 1 Year
Water SourceBOREWELL
Road TypeCONCRETE

Property Stats
Views36
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation