NA Plot I7 | 5618 sq.ft Estate-Grade Plot in Pirangut Paud Road Township, Pune @ ₹3.65 Cr
Paud Road, Pune
Description
Plot I7 is a 5,618 sq.ft NA plot — one of the largest in the I-series — making it a rare opportunity for a grand residential or weekend property in the Paud Road township. With more than 5,600 sq.ft of buildable land, I7 allows for an expansive villa design with pool, garden, and multi-car parking. Combining exceptional size with the township's premium amenities and legal clarity, I7 represents a landmark acquisition. Key Highlights: • 5,618 sq.ft | ₹6,500/sq.ft | ₹3.65 Cr all-inclusive • RERA registered | NA cleared | Title clear • Large-format plot — rare in gated townships • FSI 1 | G+2 — massive build potential • Sahyadri panorama • Township clubhouse + recreational facilities • 20 km from Hinjewadi IT Hub An outstanding 5,600+ sq.ft NA plot — one of the most spacious and exclusive plots in the township.