Premium Plots – ₹1.02 Cr | 2,693 Sq.Ft. Villa Plot | 14-Acre Gated Community | Ghotawade Paud Mulshi Pune
Paud Road, Mulshi, Ghotawade, Pune
Description
Imagine the Sahyadris as your backyard. At this premium plotted community, Plot No. 65 — 2,693 sq.ft. of South-West-facing hillside canvas at Ghotawade, Paud, Mulshi, Pune — that's exactly what you get. This is exclusive Sahyadri mountain living. Fashion TV's signature aesthetic meets the raw grandeur of the Western Ghats in a 14-acre gated community unlike anything else near Pune. Price: ₹3,800/sq.ft. × 2,693 = ₹102 Lakhs | ₹1.02 Cr all-inclusive Area: 2,693 sq.ft. | Facing: South-West | NA-approved | Freehold Step out to serene Mulshi catchment and greenery views. Stroll through 2,000+ trees on landscaped walkways. Swim in the pool, work out in the open gym, jog on the dedicated track. Enjoy toddlers' zone, kids' play area, and senior citizens' area — designed for every generation along with 14 other premium amenities. Close to Hinjewadi IT hub (25 min), Chandani Chowk (20 min), schools, resorts & markets — Fashion TV's signature design pedigree and Sahyadri's natural beauty ensure timeless resale value. 18 Amenities: Entrance Gate | Fountain Wall | Amphitheatre | Clubhouse + Gym + Yoga | Pool + Baby Pool | Party Lawn | Hall + Suites | Garden Seating | Toddlers' Zone | Kids' Play | Gazebo Sit-outs | Open Gym | Jogging Track | Cycling Track | Multipurpose Court | Senior Citizens' Area | Parking | 24/7 Security + CCTV
Dimensions & Features
Amenities & Status
Zone & Plot Details
NA Order Details