001 – Ganga Acropolis | 3.5 BHK + Servant Room | 1,675 Sq.Ft. Carpet | Baner Sus Road, Pune
Baner Road, Baner, Pune
Price₹1.59 Cr/gunthaTotal: ₹2.45 Cr
Area1675 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹14,627
TypeResidential
Description
**Ganga Acropolis** — 3.5 BHK + Separate Servant Room Entry | Baner Sus Road, Pune Premium 3.5 BHK with a separate entry for the servant room in the well-established **Ganga Acropolis** on Baner Sus Road — one of Pune West's most coveted addresses. 🏠 **Property Highlights:** - Carpet Area: 1,675 sq.ft. - 3.5 BHK with separate servant room entry - All amenities within the society - Baner Sus Road — prime connectivity to Baner, Hinjewadi & Aundh 💰 **Pricing:** - Price: ₹2.45 Cr + taxes - Brokerage: 1% 📍 **Location:** Baner Sus Road, Pune 🔑 **Status:** Ready to Move | Resale
Dimensions & Features
Listing: Resale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
PossessionREADY TO MOVE
Admin
Verified SellerProperty Stats
Views45
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026