Ghotawade Greens – 4,000 Sq.Ft. South West-Facing Vastu NA Plot | ₹3,000/Sq.Ft.1/1

Ghotawade Greens – 4,000 Sq.Ft. South West-Facing Vastu NA Plot | ₹3,000/Sq.Ft.

Paud Road, Mulshi, Ghotawade, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹32.67 L/gunthaTotal: ₹1.20 Cr
Area4000 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹3,000
TypeNa_plot
Description

Invest in **Ghotawade Greens Phase 1**, Mulshi's most sought-after gated plot community. This 4,000 sq.ft. South West-facing NA plot offers the perfect canvas for your dream home. ✅ NA Sanctioned | RERA Registered | Vastu-Compliant Layout | Individual 7/12 Extract 🏗️ **Infrastructure:** 9m & 12m Concrete Internal Roads | Individual 3-Phase Electric Meter | Municipal Water + STP | Drainage Lines | Common Transformer | DG Backup for Common Areas 🏊 **Club Amenities:** Swimming Pool with Kids' Pool | Party Lawn | Kids' Play Area | Multiplay Court | Indoor Games Room | Open Gym | Library | Cafeteria | Prayer & Meditation Area | Expansive Green Landscape 📐 **Plot Details:** - Plot No.: 016 - Area: 4,000 sq.ft. - Facing: South West - Rate: ₹3,000/sq.ft. - Total Price: ₹12.00 Cr - Road: 12m Concrete - Possession: Within 2 Years 📍 **Location:** Ghotawade, Mulshi Taluka, Pune | 8 km from Hinjewadi IT Park | Proposed Outer Ring Road Nearby | Close to Mulshi Lake

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 12 ft
Facing: SOUTH_WEST
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
WaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.GG-016
LayoutGhotawade Greens Phase 1
PossessionWithin 2 Years
Water SourceMUNICIPAL
Road TypeCONCRETE
FSI / FAR1
DP Road Width12 m

Property Stats
Views3
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation