Villa / Bungalow on Plot — Aspirational View1/3 Villa / Bungalow on Plot — Aspirational View
Villa / Bungalow on Plot — Aspirational ViewProperty Information CardPhoto 3

Pirangut Villa Plots – Plot 1 | 1,800 Sq.Ft. East Facing | 7-Acre NA Project Near Ghotawade Phata

Pirangut-Paud Road, Pirangut, Pune

ACTIVE
Price₹32.67 L/gunthaTotal: ₹54.00 L
Area1800 sq.ft
Price/sq.ft₹3,000
TypeNa_plot
Description

**Plot 1** in a pristine 7-acre NA villa plot project near Ghotawade Phata, Pirangut. Surrounded by the Sahyadri hills with views of Mulshi and Tamhini Ghat, this is where luxury meets serenity. ✅ NA Sanctioned | RERA Registered | Clear Title | Individual 7/12 | Vastu-Compliant Layout 📍 **Location Highlights:** - 300 metres from Sanctioned Ring Road - 15-minute drive to Hinjewadi Phase 3 - 15-minute drive to Sus - 30-minute scenic drive from Chandni Chowk - 40 ft road access - Close to Mulshi Lake & Tamhini Ghat ✨ **Luxury Amenities:** - Swimming Pool with Deck - Lavish Clubhouse & Party Lawn - Open Gym & Jogging Track - Gazebo & Sitting Areas - Multi-Purpose Sports Courts - Theme Gardens & Lotus Pond - Barbecue Area - Children's Play Area (Kindergarten) - 24×7 Gated Security 📐 **Plot Details:** - Plot No.: 01 - Area: 1,800 sq.ft. - Facing: East - Rate: ₹3,000/sq.ft. + taxes + misc expenses - Total Plot Price: ₹54.00 Lakh - Project: 7-Acre Gated Villa Plot Community - Anticipated Possession: December 2027

Dimensions & Features
Road Width: 12 ft
Facing: EAST
Listing: Sale
Amenities & Status
Corner PlotWaterElectricityDrainageBoundary WallGated SocietyNA ApprovedTitle ClearEncumbrance FreeRERA:
Zone & Plot Details
Plot No.PVP-01
LayoutPirangut Villa Plots
PossessionWithin 2 Years
Water SourceMUNICIPAL
Road TypeCONCRETE
FSI / FAR1

Property Stats
Views8
Inquiries0
Listed OnApr 28, 2026
Free Consultation